Plätze 1 - 50 von 132 Platzierungen der Altersklasse

Junioren

AK-Pl Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte Ges.Pl. Team
1 Bastian Scholz 2000 6 2.239 109 Sebamed Racing Team
2 Thilo Robbers 2000 6 2.195 81 Team PAINTRAIN
3 Jona Hoffmann 2001 6 2.177 28 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
4 Rico Heider 2001 5 1.506 128 ASV Racing Team
5 Sebastian Rabe 2001 4 1.079 2028
6 Paul Jürgen Möller 2001 3 922 1099 ECE Erfurt
7 Hendrik Petow 2001 3 889 353 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV.
8 Christian Beck 2001 3 838 1107 ANITA BRB
9 Lukas Schwedhelm 2000 2 715 532 Benotti/ax-lightness
10 Jeppe Bendtsen 2001 2 655 2099 team.de
11 Felix Loxen 2000 2 622 2103 Organic on wheels long
12 Yannic Laqua 2001 2 599 2101 Team Refratechnik
13 Erik Weigand 2000 2 559 2096 Radsport Kotyrba Dresden
14 Laurin Kulgemeyer 2000 2 495 2115 Organic on wheels - short distance
15 Luca Brugger 2001 1 462 418 Team RC 1886 Villingen
16 Thore Benjamin Ziener 2000 1 452 451 CEFS Vertical Cycling
17 Björn Pollul 2000 1 432 693 SZ Breitnau
18 Laurin Wehrle 2000 1 427 2612
19 Jan Faller 2001 1 426 2627 SZ Breitnau / Freiburger Pilsner Merida Team
20 Karsten Schwister 2000 1 400 565 SG Stern Wörth Germersheim
21 Finn Hannawald 2000 1 355 1369 1. TCO "Die Bären" Oldenburg
22 Jonas Wolff 2000 1 355 2587 Schwimmverein Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71
23 Lennart Voege 2000 1 345 545 Focus RAPIRO Racing
24 Jonathan Kau 2000 1 345 1011
25 Sebastian Vogel 2001 1 345 2604 team.ggu-software.com TSV Uthlede
26 Arno Lötter 2000 1 339 2628
27 Levin Van Nerven 2001 1 338 2645 TeutoConnection1
28 Simon Bilecen 2001 1 337 2660 TeutoConnection1
29 Philipp Mundinger 2000 1 335 593
30 Marian Kuhlbusch 2000 1 325 1806
31 Thilo Anschütz 2000 1 325 2594
32 Jonathan Huesmann 2000 1 320 2596
33 Benjamin Buchenau 2001 1 320 2605 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen
34 Ajoscha Dast 2001 1 315 836 Tv Oberlengenhardt
35 Jan Hoffmann 2000 1 315 2607 Team Kurswechsel
36 Lennard Halbhuber 2001 1 314 2630
37 Alban Reichardt 2001 1 314 2631
38 Jannik Simon 2000 1 313 2648 Felix-Klein-Gymnasium Göttingen
39 Felix Andres 2000 1 312 2662 Max-Planck-Gymnasium
40 Moritz Föll 2001 1 311 2676
41 Jesse Müller 2001 1 310 1496 RSC Jülich
42 Patrick Föhse 2000 1 310 2615
43 Pascal Bettendorf 2000 1 310 2686
44 Robin Möllers 2000 1 309 2634
45 Mathis Reichow 2000 1 308 2649
46 Marten Pretorius 2001 1 308 2703 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
47 Jonas Khodjasteh 2000 1 306 2677 GENODEM1MSC
48 Leon Hoenen 2000 1 305 837
49 Micah Schmidt 2000 1 305 823 DDMC Solling e.V.
50 Diego Tur0 2001 1 300 1688 Team Soulverein

Seiten