Plätze 201 - 250 von 2013 Platzierungen der Altersklasse

Master 1

AK-Pl Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte Ges.Pl. Team
201 Andre Merseburger 1979 2 488 1729 CCDplusS
202 Andreas Kopper 1983 2 487 493 haberich cycling crew
203 Julian Cerny 1985 2 486 2266 Team Lucky Bike
204 Daniel Jose 1979 2 484 431
205 Jörg Pohlmann 1980 2 483 1179 TEAM LÜBBERING
206 Henning Stemmer 1984 2 482 2295
207 Maximilian Hofmann 1981 2 481 973 Gewinner
208 Renè Gymbel 1981 3 480 2074 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
209 Daniel Vits 1987 3 478 1134 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
210 Philipp Matteg 1980 2 478 998
211 Tim Ackermann 1986 2 476 1471 Chaingang
212 Knut Kämper 1981 2 476 2428 Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
213 Lennart Glöckner 1985 2 473 770
214 Michael Krefeld 1983 2 470 2236 Siena Garden II
215 Thomas Guthardt 1984 2 469 919 Pro Cycling Breuna
216 Ramon Enke 1987 2 466 1401 geschenke-online.de
217 Frank Schierle 1981 2 461 625
218 Dennis Braun 1980 2 458 2437 Pfeil Wingerode
219 Thomas Fiedler 1985 2 456 1258 Team RadRaketen
220 Ingo Gebhardt 1983 2 454 1062 Team Gebhardt
221 Benjamin Niemeyer 1987 2 451 1638
222 Daniel Grittner 1987 2 449 1319 REVOLUTIO
223 Rudi Hellmold 1986 2 448 1404
224 Tim Huntgeburth 1988 2 448 822 Goldmann und Huntgeburth
225 Felix Grün 1985 3 448 1334
226 Tobias Hemmer 1987 3 446 2072 fahrstil
227 Daniel Heiligenstadt 1980 2 446 1601 RSC GÖTTINGEN e.V
228 Benjamin Böhlert 1988 2 441 1839 haberich cycling crew
229 Hendrik Horn 1987 2 440 1356
230 Mike Milling 1981 2 438 1814 RV Adler Lüttringhausen
231 Benjamin Schuster 1980 2 430 1506 Nähstübchen Emily
232 Thomas Gschnitzer 1984 1 427 361 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
233 Thoralf Wollert 1985 2 427 1243
234 Jelle Duym 1985 1 426 371 WTC De Kadans
235 Jörg Hartmann 1980 2 426 1325 Team - Casa Ciclista 5/60
236 Sandro Muhl 1985 1 424 377 RRC Diessenhofen / MUHL ELEKTROBERATUNG
237 Frank Zitzelsberger 1981 2 424 1922 Kirchmair Cycling
238 Jochen Bertenhoff 1980 2 424 2403
239 Christian Ploch 1984 1 421 382
240 Sebastian Fritz 1982 1 420 386
241 Lucas Bourdrez 1984 1 417 400 BEAT CYCLING CLUB
242 Stefan Fettes 1988 1 416 402 RV Frei-Weg Serrig
243 Christian Kehr 1979 1 415 404 RSV Heidelberg
244 Rogier Hilbers 1988 1 414 410
245 Marcel Neubert 1986 2 414 2349
246 Michael Hilgers 1984 1 413 411 Racepoint
247 Michel Köppe 1979 2 412 1276 Team Suicycle
248 Joris Hanon 1982 1 411 421 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
249 Christian Federolf 1979 1 410 422 FKU Racing Team
250 Andreas Hindennach 1987 1 409 423 Team Radax Calw

Seiten