Plätze 1 - 50 von 2501 Platzierungen der Altersklasse

Master 2

AK-Pl Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte Ges.Pl. Team
1 Jochen Wallenborn 1978 6 2.279 5 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
2 Marc Reifferscheid 1972 6 2.191 8 RIG Freiburg
3 Alexander Weltermann 1974 6 2.155 23 Sebamed Racing Team
4 Daniel Bojko 1975 6 2.139 14 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
5 Gunnar Sieg 1974 6 2.081 37 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
6 Christoph Pfeifer 1973 6 2.059 21 Team Erdinger Bellheim
7 Ralf Wienand 1969 6 2.014 45 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
8 Markus Springob 1976 6 1.990 55 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
9 Christoph Cepnik 1974 6 1.974 29
10 Jerome Maas 1978 6 1.960 99 Team Rheinhessen
11 Nico Wüstenfeld 1970 6 1.937 53 NUTRIXXION Endurance
12 Christian Rose 1976 6 1.912 93 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
13 Nico Brandt 1978 6 1.836 182 Team PAINTRAIN
14 Dirk Müller 1973 6 1.828 32 radroo TEAM
15 Sven Biermann 1969 6 1.824 91 Team Rheinhessen
16 Steffen Fuchs 1969 6 1.795 98 geschenke-online.de
17 Matthias Berner 1970 6 1.771 59 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
18 Kristof Vanderheyden 1974 5 1.767 51 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
19 Philipp Stratmann 1976 5 1.685 67 ERG1900
20 Daniel Gottwald 1972 6 1.683 62 haberich cycling crew
21 Andre Grunow 1971 6 1.653 208
22 Thomas Krämer 1970 5 1.644 61 haberich cycling crew Köln
23 Dirk Koepe 1970 6 1.616 77 ROSE Team Muensterland
24 Alexander Viebranz 1976 5 1.568 74 haberich cycling crew
25 Christian Herzog 1977 6 1.550 200 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
26 Klaus Schmitz 1970 5 1.506 130 Sebamed Racing Team
27 Denis Holsinger 1974 4 1.487 70 TEAM STRASSACKER
28 Marco Jüngling 1970 6 1.471 390 Sportschule Jüngling
29 Eric Schalow 1972 4 1.461 84 Sebamed Racing Team
30 Jan Schwarze 1969 6 1.431 183 NUTRIXXION Endurance
31 Frank Salentin 1970 5 1.358 106 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
32 Andrzej Dzionek 1971 5 1.357 124 MACS Cycling powered by Miltenyi Biotec
33 Lars Meseberg 1975 4 1.353 80 Mastersteam RSV Osterweddingen
34 Pierre Kienzle 1978 5 1.340 235 radroo TEAM
35 Steffen Moors 1977 4 1.306 145 geschenke-online.de
36 Jörg Haberich 1974 5 1.299 116 haberich cycling crew
37 Ingo Westhoff 1971 4 1.296 97 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
38 Denny Dressler 1977 4 1.240 103 Radsport-Team Celinger - Sv "werra 07" Hildburghausen
39 Clemens Schmidt 1976 5 1.234 223
40 Bruce Merschformann 1977 4 1.212 94 ROSE Team Muensterland
41 Thomas Schmalz 1972 4 1.165 203 Radsport-Team Celinger
42 Sven Baum 1969 4 1.157 195 LaFrie
43 Alexander Ubland 1973 4 1.156 238 Mainzer RSV 1889
44 Matthias Rüger 1977 4 1.116 207 Radsport-Team Celinger - Sv "werra 07" Hildburghausen
45 Michael Köppe 1969 4 1.113 529 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
46 Marcus Pfisterer 1971 4 1.103 141 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
47 Hanno Rieping 1976 3 1.095 100 TEAM STRASSACKER
48 Thomas Bartholome 1969 3 1.091 111 haberich cycling crew Köln
49 Michael Kruppa 1974 4 1.076 982 Nutrixxion XX-Force
50 Rafael Hennes 1970 4 1.068 138 radroo TEAM

Seiten