Plätze 1 - 50 von 2641 Platzierungen der Altersklasse

Master 3

AK-Pl Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte Ges.Pl. Team
1 Eberhard Janzen 1968 6 2.237 27 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
2 Heiko Müller 1963 6 2.223 35 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
3 Volker Dziondziak 1968 6 2.187 30 Sebamed Racing Team
4 Michael Schreiber 1967 6 2.121 65 Team PAINTRAIN
5 Robert Emberger 1965 6 2.080 105
6 Morten Oelkers 1961 6 1.980 280
7 Roland Plesker 1965 6 1.973 175 Gewinner
8 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 6 1.956 60 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
9 Dietrich Baumann 1960 6 1.907 374
10 Ulrich Neteler 1968 6 1.865 214 QTSV Quakenbrück
11 Gary Weir 1960 6 1.840 154 Sebamed Racing Team
12 Michael Polnik 1961 6 1.807 340 Leeze Biehler Cycling Team II
13 Artur Stilter 1965 5 1.483 284 NUTRIXXION Endurance
14 Mario Semlin 1968 4 1.480 110 LaFie
15 Torsten Pabst 1965 6 1.445 732 Die Herzschrittmacher
16 Benny Leemans 1961 5 1.441 1582 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
17 Olaf Kaul 1963 6 1.438 1503 1. FC Sulzbach
18 Stefan Heider 1968 5 1.404 150 ASV Racing Team
19 John Klinkhammer 1967 4 1.347 114 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
20 Jost Kehlinger 1962 5 1.323 229 RSV Düsseldorf Rath/Ratingen
21 Jürgen Panzlaff 1968 4 1.156 2033 RSC 77 Schwerte
22 Rene Pätzold 1962 4 1.141 148 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
23 Ralph Winn 1968 3 1.111 142 MTBC Wehrheim
24 Stephan Dziondziak 1966 4 1.103 350 Meckenheimer Sonnenseite
25 Ingo Schwede 1967 5 1.097 324 Alter Schwede
26 Stefan Hecking 1962 4 1.073 243 Team Sauerland Jedermann
27 Matthias Schöpfer-Droop 1962 3 1.020 289 ROSE-Team-Muensterland
28 Vincent Gilkey 1967 6 988 683 Evolution Cycling Club
29 Michael Mohr 1962 3 975 273 Team-Casa Ciclista
30 Uwe Waslikowski 1964 3 970 144 FC Deutsche Post
31 Niklas Domberg 1968 3 949 192 Team rad-net.de
32 Thorsten Dropp 1968 3 949 282 Team Rheinhessen
33 Heiko Karus 1962 4 920 305 RFV "DIE LÖWEN" Weimar
34 Klaus Penz 1964 4 905 2029 Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
35 Dieter Kolle 1965 3 879 2055 El Toro Bike Team Blote
36 Klaus Ehrlich 1959 3 872 461 LFV Oberholz / Leeze Biehler Jedermannteam
37 Hansgeorg Nagel 1965 3 870 166 Leeze Biehler Cycling Team III
38 Peter Kruetzen 1968 3 863 2050 TK Grevenbroich Triathlonteam
39 Hedwig Van Landeghem 1965 2 852 179 Storex Granfondoteam
40 Rolf Müller 1968 3 833 1221 Soimii Sibiu
41 Wolfgang Dertenkötter 1965 3 832 201 Team Rotz Racing
42 Vladimir Novak 1963 2 812 199 Sportovní klub MS Auto
43 Gerhard Geil 1960 5 806 834 Radsport Geil
44 Jörg Höpfner 1961 3 804 314 privat
45 Klaus Kirchner 1960 3 795 1370
46 Friedhelm Dege 1963 3 776 1197 Team Rheinhessen
47 Paul Cummings 1967 2 757 234 RC Silber Pils 03 Bellheim
48 Jürgen Hamm 1968 3 748 1552
49 Herbert Frank 1967 3 743 1488 Peloton Stabilus Cycling Team
50 Heiko Paluszek 1966 2 743 1196

Seiten