Plätze 1 - 50 von 774 Platzierungen der Altersklasse

Master 4

AK-Pl Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte Ges.Pl. Team
1 Jens Wetzstein 1958 6 2.264 71 Siena Garden Münster
2 Hermann Jeremies 1957 6 2.212 158
3 Henry Schwarz 1958 6 2.192 151 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden
4 Ulrich Drebing 1954 6 2.191 121 RV 1899 Kassel
5 Peter Baumann 1957 6 2.171 134 Team Rheinhessen
6 Dietmar Weinert 1958 6 2.129 140 Sebamed Racing Team
7 Willi Rücker 1958 6 2.047 1990
8 Eberhard Langner 1956 6 1.992 375 SG Stern Berlin
9 Rudolf Weis 1951 6 1.929 354 Nutrixxion XX-Force
10 Wolfgang Albrecht 1954 6 1.906 616 RSC Nievenheim
11 Lutz Kallien 1958 6 1.875 288 club pedal belori
12 Harald Leuchter 1957 6 1.860 662 Beinkrampf Aachen
13 Joachim Van De Lücht 1958 6 1.796 385 RC Buer/Westerhold
14 Jürgen Reuter 1956 6 1.649 245 Einzelstarter
15 Wolfgang Ruge 1949 6 1.568 806 Wolfgang Ruge
16 Erich Hammerschmidt 1951 4 1.455 164 Sebamed Racing Team
17 Franz Huber 1958 5 1.394 269 FC Deutsche Post K
18 Dieter Baedorf 1957 6 1.351 1991
19 Eckhard Baum 1949 5 1.279 909 LaFrie
20 Klaus Niepenberg 1944 4 1.143 1547 NUTRIXXION Endurance
21 Bernd Hüfner 1954 3 1.115 188
22 Reinhard Kunze 1958 3 1.018 1191
23 Peter Schwenzer 1953 4 1.015 2031
24 Dirk Zebralla 1953 3 1.013 416 Ihr Bäcker Schüren
25 Jürgen Eggerichs 1958 4 1.013 2030 Nutrixxion Nytro
26 Jürgen Fuchs 1956 4 1.010 2032 DIPSAO
27 Manfred Bock 1957 3 935 294 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
28 Hubertus Gärtner 1954 3 930 1773 GW-Albersloh
29 Bodo Peter 1953 3 890 320 RSC Fuldabrück
30 Günter Siever 1955 3 883 2043 NUTRIXXION Endurance
31 Bernd Kolter 1953 3 866 740 KSK Köln
32 Norbert Stoer 1950 3 856 2044 NUTRIXXION Endurance
33 Karl-Heinz Jost 1958 3 794 2045 TTC-1951 Altenstadt
34 Hans Raatz 1956 3 788 2046 SV. AXA Triathlon
35 Ulrich Bock 1956 2 761 2102 Team Albstadt-werke-Belenus-Interstuhl
36 Andreas Mitzek 1958 3 755 2048
37 Hans Schlunz 1947 3 738 2042 HSC Holzwickede
38 Bodo Katzgrau 1957 3 736 2047 FC Deutsche Post
39 Reinhard Winter 1956 2 710 332 Heidschnecken
40 Joachim Angolini 1957 2 691 397 FRC 90
41 Willi Kruthoff 1952 2 675 2098
42 Kersten Buchholz 1958 2 659 2112 CHAIN CONNEXION CYCLING
43 Bernd Räth 1956 2 654 1190
44 Eckhard Sporbert 1954 3 652 2056
45 Richard Polowczyk 1953 2 637 2105 Rennrad FFM
46 Joachim Leefmann 1947 2 609 2094
47 Hans Gregor Fischer 1956 2 609 2146 RTC Rodenkirchen 127km
48 Günter Sievers 1952 3 606 2052 Leeze Biehler Cycling Taem II
49 Rainer Eberlein 1946 2 597 2104 impuls Erfurt
50 Rolf Göcke 1957 2 595 2100 ESV Münster

Seiten