Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 1 - 50 von 2591 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Hanno Rieping 1976 1 350 Master 2 1 350 TEAM STRASSACKER
2 Matvey Zubov 1991 1 340 Männer 1 350
3 Florian Anders 1986 1 330 Master 1 1 350 TEAM STRASSACKER
4 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 1 325 Männer 2 340 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
5 Jochen Wallenborn 1978 1 320 Master 2 2 340 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
6 Daniel Widera 1988 1 315 Master 1 2 340 DDMC Solling e.V.
7 Valentin Szalay 1994 1 314 Männer 3 330 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
8 Lukas Steidten 1995 1 313 Männer 4 325 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
9 Anthony Spysschaert 1986 1 312 Master 1 3 330 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
10 Torben Bleiker 1981 1 311 Master 1 4 325 RCB - Racing Team
11 Denis Holsinger 1974 1 310 Master 2 3 330 TEAM STRASSACKER
12 Frederik Fuest 1976 1 309 Master 2 4 325 LaVision
13 Kai-Henrik Günther 1974 1 308 Master 2 5 320 TUSPO Weende
14 Christoph Mai 1993 1 307 Männer 5 320 TEAM STRASSACKER
15 Pascal Stork 1988 1 306 Master 1 5 320 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
16 Christian Kreuchler 1985 1 305 Master 1 6 315 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
17 Robert Prede 1982 1 304 Master 1 7 314 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
18 Pascal Wiederhold 1997 1 303 Männer 6 315 geschenke-online.de
19 Holger Koopmann 1971 1 302 Master 2 6 315 TEAM STRASSACKER
20 Florian Bäumer 1987 1 301 Master 1 8 313 TEAM STRASSACKER
21 Frieder Uflacker 1977 1 300 Master 2 7 314 Göttingen. Aktiv mit PERSONAL SPORTS.
22 Martin Lensing 1982 1 299 Master 1 9 312 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
23 Christian Thomas 1987 1 298 Master 1 10 311 TEAM STRASSACKER
24 Malte Beversdorff 1986 1 297 Master 1 11 310 TEAM LÜBBERING
25 Bernhardt Lux 1981 1 296 Master 1 12 309 Team Bachus Bike
26 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 1 295 Master 1 26 295 radrooTEAM
27 Dominik Keller 1986 1 295 Master 1 13 308 RCB - Racing Team
28 Lukas Schwedhelm 2000 1 294 Junioren 1 350 Benotti/ax-lightness
29 Patrick Rumpf 1988 1 293 Master 1 14 307 Scuderia Suedstadt
30 Sebastian Lang 1979 1 292 Master 1 15 306 Team Bachus Bike
31 Sascha Jakat 1981 1 291 Master 1 16 305 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
32 Marius Bocker 1994 1 290 Männer 7 314 TEAM LÜBBERING
33 Lars Meseberg 1975 1 289 Master 2 8 313 Mastersteam RSV Osterweddingen
34 Nico Evers 1978 1 288 Master 2 9 312
35 Christoph Pfeifer 1973 1 287 Master 2 10 311 Team Erdinger Bellheim
36 Daniel Bojko 1975 1 286 Master 2 11 310 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
37 Jonathan Reuning 1991 1 285 Männer 26 295 radrooTEAM
38 Mario Carl 1975 1 285 Master 2 12 309 Benotti/ax-lightness
39 Lars Brödner 1981 1 284 Master 1 17 304 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
40 Maik Musolf 1967 1 283 Master 3 1 350 Radsport Güntersen
41 Dirk Hoffmann 1971 1 282 Master 2 13 308 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang
42 Christoph Jakob 1988 1 281 Master 1 18 303
43 Wolfgang Witte 1993 1 280 Männer 8 313 RadMitte Strassenteam
44 Alexander Schlenkrich 1990 1 279 Männer 9 312 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
45 Christian Steiner 1990 1 278 Männer 10 311 Team PAINTRAIN
46 Herbert Schwaninger 1979 1 277 Master 1 19 302 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
47 Jan-Olaf Jannsen 1970 1 276 Master 2 14 307 KGS Moringen
48 Patrick Hanhart 1990 1 275 Männer 37 285 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
49 Sebastian Werth 1988 1 275 Master 1 20 301 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
50 Clemens Coenen 1978 1 274 Master 2 15 306 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt

Seiten