Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 1 - 50 von 7322 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 6 2.080 Männer 1 2.140 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
2 Valentin Szalay 1994 6 2.075 Männer 2 2.130 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
3 Martin Lensing 1982 6 1.989 Master 1 1 2.088 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
4 Pascal Stork 1988 6 1.935 Master 1 2 2.007 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
5 Lars Brödner 1981 6 1.920 Master 1 3 2.006 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
6 Marc Reifferscheid 1972 6 1.840 Master 2 1 2.044 RIG Freiburg
7 Jonas Gutsche 1992 6 1.839 Männer 3 2.000 Sebamed Racing Team
8 Christoph Thiem 1985 6 1.796 Master 1 4 1.950 Team Rheinhessen
9 Lukas Lange 1994 6 1.776 Männer 4 1.972 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
10 Sebastian Werth 1988 6 1.776 Master 1 5 1.940 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
11 Anthony Spysschaert 1986 5 1.714 Master 1 9 1.778 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
12 Eberhard Janzen 1968 6 1.702 Master 3 1 2.120 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
13 Jochen Wallenborn 1978 5 1.667 Master 2 3 1.825 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
14 Alexander Weltermann 1974 6 1.656 Master 2 2 1.998 Sebamed Racing Team
15 Dirk Müller 1973 6 1.655 Master 2 6 1.758 radroo TEAM
16 Jona Hoffmann 2001 6 1.646 Junioren 2 1.955 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
17 Christian Kreuchler 1985 6 1.642 Master 1 6 1.903 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
18 Frederic Kornas 1991 6 1.605 Männer 5 1.949 Sebamed Racing Team
19 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 6 1.596 Master 1 11 1.705 radroo TEAM
20 Alexander Schlenkrich 1990 5 1.582 Männer 7 1.681 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
21 Alexander Kremer 1991 6 1.578 Männer 6 1.916 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
22 Heiko Müller 1963 6 1.542 Master 3 2 2.056 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
23 Matthias Hahn 1986 5 1.538 Master 1 12 1.628 Team Bachus Bike
24 Lukas Steidten 1995 5 1.537 Männer 9 1.663 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
25 Daniel Bojko 1975 5 1.530 Master 2 8 1.692 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
26 Christoph Pfeifer 1973 5 1.521 Master 2 11 1.646 Team Erdinger Bellheim
27 Christoph Cepnik 1974 6 1.507 Master 2 5 1.783
28 Moritz Stähle 1996 5 1.505 Männer 8 1.669 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
29 Matthias Berner 1970 6 1.491 Master 2 9 1.653 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
30 Hendrik Hübner 1987 5 1.438 Master 1 16 1.552 Team Bachus Bike
31 Nico Wüstenfeld 1970 6 1.433 Master 2 4 1.787 Nutrixxion XX-Force
32 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 6 1.432 Master 3 4 1.790 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
33 Gunnar Sieg 1974 5 1.410 Master 2 10 1.648 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
34 Philip Peitzmeier 1991 5 1.396 Männer 10 1.630 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
35 Björn Juran 1985 6 1.395 Master 1 7 1.846 Sebamed Racing Team
36 Karsten Klein 1982 4 1.383 Master 1 22 1.429 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
37 Volker Dziondziak 1968 5 1.364 Master 3 5 1.710 Sebamed Racing Team
38 Christian Herbers 1983 6 1.355 Master 1 14 1.577 haberich cycling crew
39 Matthias Nix 1988 6 1.345 Master 1 8 1.823 geschenke-online.de
40 Daniel Pessara 1986 6 1.344 Master 1 13 1.583 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
41 Florian Handwerker 1988 6 1.334 Master 1 10 1.758 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 3
42 Markus Springob 1976 5 1.318 Master 2 12 1.590 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
43 Maxim Kleine 1982 5 1.305 Master 1 15 1.568 Sebamed Racing Team
44 Patrick Dören 1999 5 1.285 Männer 12 1.435 ROSE Team Muensterland
45 Robert Prede 1982 4 1.283 Master 1 28 1.354 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
46 Florian Ehm 1983 5 1.273 Master 1 25 1.381 haberich cycling crew
47 Torben Bleiker 1981 4 1.248 Master 1 29 1.328 RCB - Racing Team
48 Martin Schwarz 1986 5 1.247 Master 1 17 1.548 geschenke-online.de
49 Thilo Robbers 2000 6 1.246 Junioren 1 2.180 Team PAINTRAIN
50 Christian Steiner 1990 4 1.245 Männer 15 1.327 Team PAINTRAIN

Seiten