Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 51 - 100 von 10020 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
51 Kristof Vanderheyden 1974 5 1.553 Master 2 18 1.767 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
52 Florian Handwerker 1988 6 1.553 Master 1 21 1.896 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
53 Nico Wüstenfeld 1970 6 1.552 Master 2 11 1.937 NUTRIXXION Endurance
54 Martin Schwarz 1986 6 1.548 Master 1 19 1.921 geschenke-online.de
55 Markus Springob 1976 6 1.542 Master 2 8 1.990 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
56 Matthias Hahn 1986 5 1.538 Master 1 32 1.628 Team Bachus Bike
57 Benedikt Heinermann 1981 6 1.530 Master 1 25 1.752 ROSE-Team-Muensterland
58 Matthias Nix 1988 6 1.529 Master 1 22 1.872 geschenke-online.de
59 Matthias Berner 1970 6 1.527 Master 2 17 1.771 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
60 Jörg-Ulrich Weide 1965 6 1.524 Master 3 8 1.956 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
61 Thomas Krämer 1970 5 1.510 Master 2 22 1.644 haberich cycling crew Köln
62 Daniel Gottwald 1972 6 1.495 Master 2 20 1.683 haberich cycling crew
63 Daniel Pessara 1986 6 1.478 Master 1 31 1.647 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
64 Florian Otterpohl 1991 5 1.463 Männer 17 1.675 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
65 Michael Schreiber 1967 6 1.440 Master 3 4 2.121 Team PAINTRAIN
66 Hendrik Hübner 1987 5 1.438 Master 1 34 1.552 Team Bachus Bike
67 Philipp Stratmann 1976 5 1.423 Master 2 19 1.685 ERG1900
68 Christoph Mai 1993 4 1.419 Männer 23 1.469 TEAM STRASSACKER
69 Christian Herbers 1983 6 1.390 Master 1 33 1.619 haberich cycling crew
70 Denis Holsinger 1974 4 1.388 Master 2 27 1.487 TEAM STRASSACKER
71 Jens Wetzstein 1958 6 1.354 Master 4 1 2.264 Siena Garden Münster
72 Clemens Hartmann 1989 6 1.324 Männer 12 1.775 ROSE Team Muensterland
73 Nicolas Schmitt 1991 5 1.318 Männer 20 1.625 Team PAINTRAIN
74 Alexander Viebranz 1976 5 1.315 Master 2 24 1.568 haberich cycling crew
75 Sebastian Gisart 1979 5 1.305 Master 1 38 1.491 haberich cycling crew
76 Phil Pannier 1993 5 1.300 Männer 19 1.630 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
77 Dirk Koepe 1970 6 1.300 Master 2 23 1.616 ROSE Team Muensterland
78 Philip König 1983 5 1.288 Master 1 46 1.359 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
79 Lukas Horchler 1993 5 1.287 Männer 22 1.469 radroo TEAM
80 Lars Meseberg 1975 4 1.276 Master 2 33 1.353 Mastersteam RSV Osterweddingen
81 Thilo Robbers 2000 6 1.246 Junioren 2 2.195 Team PAINTRAIN
82 Jonathan Reuning 1991 5 1.223 Männer 24 1.461 radroo TEAM
83 Stefan Arnoldt 1980 5 1.222 Master 1 35 1.533 geschenke-online.de
84 Eric Schalow 1972 4 1.220 Master 2 29 1.461 Sebamed Racing Team
85 Bernhardt Lux 1981 4 1.215 Master 1 51 1.256 Team Bachus Bike
86 Caspar Rüter 1996 4 1.215 Männer 26 1.387 TEAM STRASSACKER
87 Steffen Adamczyk 1983 5 1.206 Master 1 44 1.361 radroo TEAM
88 Mario Knierim 1990 6 1.197 Männer 18 1.674 radroo TEAM
89 Paul Wettstein 1998 5 1.184 Männer 28 1.379 TREK Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing
90 Carsten Muschalle 1980 5 1.153 Master 1 45 1.360 Team Lucky Bike
91 Sven Biermann 1969 6 1.137 Master 2 15 1.824 Team Rheinhessen
92 Patrick Hanhart 1990 4 1.093 Männer 32 1.185 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
93 Christian Rose 1976 6 1.091 Master 2 12 1.912 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
94 Bruce Merschformann 1977 4 1.086 Master 2 40 1.212 ROSE Team Muensterland
95 Daniel Aben 1985 3 1.084 Master 1 59 1.130 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
96 Constantin Schütt 1994 4 1.084 Männer 30 1.270 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
97 Ingo Westhoff 1971 4 1.082 Master 2 37 1.296 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
98 Steffen Fuchs 1969 6 1.072 Master 2 16 1.795 geschenke-online.de
99 Jerome Maas 1978 6 1.070 Master 2 10 1.960 Team Rheinhessen
100 Hanno Rieping 1976 3 1.060 Master 2 47 1.095 TEAM STRASSACKER

Seiten