Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 51 - 100 von 7322 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
51 Ralf Wienand 1969 5 1.232 Master 2 13 1.573 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
52 Benedikt Heinermann 1981 5 1.228 Master 1 27 1.358 ROSE Team Muensterland
53 Nikolai Herz 1982 5 1.226 Master 1 21 1.461 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
54 Stefan Arnoldt 1980 5 1.222 Master 1 18 1.533 geschenke-online.de
55 Daniel Gottwald 1972 5 1.221 Master 2 19 1.380 haberich cycling crew
56 Bernhardt Lux 1981 4 1.215 Master 1 33 1.256 Team Bachus Bike
57 Herbert Schwaninger 1979 4 1.201 Master 1 30 1.325 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
58 Michael Schmidt 1981 5 1.191 Master 1 20 1.529 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
59 Michael Schreiber 1967 5 1.188 Master 3 6 1.701 Team PAINTRAIN
60 Paul Wettstein 1998 5 1.184 Männer 13 1.379 TREK Fahrrad-Eberhardt Racing
61 Sascha Jakat 1981 4 1.179 Master 1 31 1.266 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
62 Ibrahim Ibrahim 1987 5 1.174 Master 1 19 1.532 Team PAINTRAIN
63 Mario Herz 1983 4 1.166 Master 1 32 1.265 geschenke-online.de
64 Alexander Loos 1988 4 1.152 Master 1 34 1.227 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
65 Jens Wetzstein 1958 6 1.142 Master 4 1 2.127 Siena Garden Münster
66 Sven Biermann 1969 5 1.122 Master 2 14 1.543 Team Rheinhessen
67 Philipp Stratmann 1976 4 1.113 Master 2 22 1.349 ERG1900
68 Christoph Wisse 1985 5 1.110 Master 1 36 1.175 ROSE Team Muensterland
69 Nicolas Schmitt 1991 4 1.091 Männer 16 1.309 Team PAINTRAIN
70 Constantin Schütt 1994 4 1.084 Männer 20 1.270 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
71 Steffen Fuchs 1969 6 1.072 Master 2 15 1.532 geschenke-online.de
72 Hanno Rieping 1976 3 1.060 Master 2 27 1.095 TEAM STRASSACKER
73 Clemens Hartmann 1989 5 1.044 Männer 14 1.337 ROSE Team Muensterland
74 Florian Anders 1986 3 1.040 Master 1 40 1.080 TEAM STRASSACKER
75 Mario Knierim 1990 6 1.037 Männer 11 1.606 radroo TEAM
76 Jens Heller 1980 4 1.036 Master 1 37 1.139 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
77 Robert Emberger 1965 6 1.032 Master 3 3 1.907
78 Frank Salentin 1970 5 1.032 Master 2 20 1.358 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
79 Robert Busch 1989 4 1.025 Männer 19 1.283 geschenke-online.de
80 Jonathan Reuning 1991 4 1.020 Männer 22 1.167 radroo TEAM
81 Christoph Mai 1993 3 1.017 Männer 25 1.045 TEAM STRASSACKER
82 Philip König 1983 4 1.017 Master 1 41 1.079 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
83 Dirk Koepe 1970 5 1.013 Master 2 23 1.309 ROSE Team Muensterland
84 Sebastian Gisart 1979 4 995 Master 1 38 1.112 haberich cycling crew
85 Lukas Horchler 1993 4 985 Männer 23 1.134 radroo TEAM
86 John Klinkhammer 1967 4 974 Master 3 10 1.347 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
87 Denis Holsinger 1974 3 969 Master 2 31 1.045 TEAM STRASSACKER
88 Phil Pannier 1993 4 963 Männer 18 1.285 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
89 Jörg Haberich 1974 5 960 Master 2 24 1.299 haberich cycling crew
90 Florian Bäumer 1987 3 959 Master 1 49 1.005 TEAM STRASSACKER
91 Lars Meseberg 1975 3 944 Master 2 33 1.008 Mastersteam RSV Osterweddingen
92 Steffen Adamczyk 1983 4 935 Master 1 43 1.063 radroo TEAM
93 Ulrich Drebing 1954 6 933 Master 4 3 2.048 TV 1899 Kassel
94 Carsten Muschalle 1980 4 922 Master 1 44 1.060 Team Lucky Bike
95 Andrzej Dzionek 1971 5 914 Master 2 21 1.357 MACS Cycling powered by Miltenyi Biotec
96 Joscha Weber 1983 3 906 Master 1 52 980 TEAM STRASSACKER
97 Eric Schalow 1972 3 903 Master 2 30 1.050 Sebamed Racing Team
98 Ingo Westhoff 1971 3 878 Master 2 36 992 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
99 Yannick De Witte 1989 3 872 Männer 28 980 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
100 Caspar Rüter 1996 3 860 Männer 29 977 TEAM STRASSACKER

Seiten