Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 551 - 600 von 7322 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
551 Kai Werner 1977 2 255 Master 2 124 495 SG Radschläger Düsseldorf
552 Philip Mcphee 1989 1 255 Männer 147 312 fahrstil
553 Matthias Kortmann 1982 1 255 Master 1 208 325 Team gebioMized
554 Ingo Hermann 1977 2 254 Master 2 90 587 citec-roeltgen-team.de
555 Sebastian Marten 1982 1 254 Master 1 278 292 *DLR-Lang*
556 Rolf Goldhahn 1958 2 253 Master 4 39 556 Radsport-Team Celinger
557 Martin Richter 1989 1 253 Männer 183 291 RSV Mauenheim
558 Andreas Jung 1972 1 253 Master 2 309 280 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
559 Andreas Flauß 1975 1 253 Master 2 339 273
560 Slawomir Chrzesciewski 1972 1 253 Master 2 254 302
561 Vincent Goverts 1988 1 253 Master 1 210 324
562 Jonah Rahnenführer 2001 1 252 Junioren 31 295 Max-Planck-Gymnasium
563 Volker Busse 1965 1 252 Master 3 146 338 haberich cycling crew Köln
564 Benaja Benz 1991 2 252 Männer 68 554 fahrstil
565 Ralf Tzschöckel 1980 1 252 Master 1 361 272 Regenbogenfahrt Kinderkrebsstiftung
566 Stefan Truntschka 1983 1 252 Master 1 362 272 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden
567 Rene Hörhold 1978 1 252 Master 2 288 286 Team Traktor Thüringen
568 Jan Teller 1992 1 252 Männer 149 310 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden
569 Manuel Britzke 1960 2 251 Master 3 44 590 Veloclub Lechhausen Augsburg
570 Alexej Gerstmaier 1970 1 251 Master 2 175 347
571 Ondřej Sobek 1987 1 251 Master 1 243 302 ŠKODA Veloteam
572 Paul Zwick 1984 1 251 Master 1 219 315 Siena Garden
573 Tim Huntgeburth 1988 2 251 Master 1 148 448 Goldmann und Huntgeburth
574 Micah Schmidt 2000 1 250 Junioren 28 305 DDMC Solling e.V.
575 Thomas Kurz 1967 1 250 Master 3 148 337 RV Komet Delia Köln
576 Robert Benedix 1985 1 250 Master 1 245 301 DSC
577 Simon Hoffmann 1987 2 250 Master 1 129 502 fahrstil
578 Niclas Meister 1995 1 249 Männer 216 280
579 Torsten Jahns 1982 1 249 Master 1 426 257 Casa Ciclista
580 Gerhard Geil 1960 5 249 Master 3 22 806 Radsport Geil
581 Sebastian Diekmann 1980 2 249 Master 1 135 486 Team Rad am Ring
582 Roland Klose 1972 1 249 Master 2 176 346 VC-Racing-Team Darmstadt
583 Ajoscha Dast 2001 1 248 Junioren 18 315 Tv Oberlengenhardt
584 Jens Jödicke 1962 1 248 Master 3 187 315
585 David Jacobi 1983 1 248 Master 1 370 270 www.easy-frame.com
586 Timo Maurer 1973 1 248 Master 2 206 323 RSC Rheinbach
587 Jan Masar 1983 1 248 Master 1 249 300 ŠKODA Veloteam
588 Olaf Lorenz 1966 1 247 Master 3 213 305
589 Jan-Marc Temmen 2002 1 247 Jugend m 11 305
590 Jens Meier 1972 1 247 Master 2 354 270 Cycling Team Burgstädt
591 Jens Schnitzler 1978 1 247 Master 2 316 278 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
592 Jan Černý 1979 1 247 Master 1 254 299 ŠKODA Veloteam
593 Marco Bastiaansen 1978 2 247 Master 2 109 525 TEAM LÜBBERING
594 Christian Börsch 1982 1 247 Master 1 296 287 Team BSR
595 Bernd Kolter 1953 2 246 Master 4 33 615 KSK Köln
596 Fabian Müller 1996 1 246 Männer 192 288 UfR Simmern
597 Stefan Spieker 1981 1 246 Master 1 435 255
598 Franz Konrad 1999 1 246 Männer 161 302 Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
599 Ello Van Gelderen 1971 1 246 Master 2 208 322 gaul
600 Marco Steinberger 1975 1 246 Master 2 258 300 Meuchelmörder

Seiten