Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 6151 - 6200 von 10020 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
6151 Klaus Baune 1964 1 15 Master 3 1508 157
6152 Andreas Heinrich 1983 1 15 Master 1 1539 152
6153 Tino Fischer 1970 1 15 Master 2 1538 152 Team Holzrad-Rocker
6154 Matthias Böning 1984 1 15 Master 1 1649 137 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
6155 Tim Hardenbicker 1989 1 15 Männer 1056 137 GÖVB (Göttinger Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
6156 Raimund Möller 1966 1 15 Master 3 1613 137
6157 Jeremy Kaminski 1982 1 15 Master 1 408 303 Tweetrapsrakette
6158 Juan Manuel Vaquerizas 1980 1 15 Master 1 984 216
6159 Michael Ecke 1988 1 15 Master 1 985 216
6160 Daniel Steven 1976 1 15 Master 2 973 216
6161 Thorsten Glietz 1968 1 15 Master 3 1004 216
6162 Sven Simon-Aurich 1970 1 15 Master 2 1198 191 Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.
6163 Michael Roßa 1982 1 15 Master 1 1188 191 VS Leipzig
6164 Marius Brunner 1990 1 15 Männer 906 191 LegStrong
6165 Sven Lotz 1967 1 15 Master 3 1219 191 KunTaBunt Cycling Leipzig
6166 Christian Schwartz 1969 1 15 Master 2 1199 191 Symrise AG
6167 Jens Büchler 1988 1 15 Master 1 1189 191 Continental Factory Racing
6168 Dirk Seebeck 1973 1 15 Master 2 1244 186 BMVg
6169 Uwe Hempen-Hermeier 1959 1 15 Master 3 1264 186 RS JENZ
6170 Dennis Kochanek 1986 1 15 Master 1 1234 186 ANMADE
6171 Björn Hoffmann 1980 1 15 Master 1 1420 166
6172 Björn Gil Paredes De Sousa 1978 1 15 Master 2 1427 166 Maike
6173 Jörg Bongard 1968 1 15 Master 3 1475 161 SKF Radsport
6174 Karsten Bülow 1973 1 15 Master 2 1466 161 Glaner Peloton kurz
6175 Helmut Jonas 1947 1 15 Master 4 755 161
6176 Tobias Gallun 1983 1 15 Master 1 1459 161 Kaffee kann ich
6177 Guido Schöppen 1970 1 15 Master 2 1506 156 Carl Jaspers Versicherungskontor GmbH Köln
6178 Jürgen Baune 1959 1 15 Master 3 1515 156 RTA Rennrad-Treff Altenberge
6179 Manuel Wortmann 1982 1 15 Master 1 1502 156 basecom
6180 Uwe Schwarzer 1984 1 15 Master 1 1548 151
6181 René Hoppe 1969 1 15 Master 2 1547 151
6182 Stephan Wilczek 1970 1 15 Master 2 1637 136 Epocalypse Now Team
6183 Maximilian Rohde 1994 1 15 Männer 1058 136 GÖVB (Göttinger Verkehrsbetriebe GmbH)
6184 Stefan Fiege 1961 1 15 Master 3 1618 136
6185 Robert Birg 1987 1 15 Master 1 1654 136
6186 Oliver Funke 1968 1 15 Master 3 1013 215
6187 Gregor Rak 1970 1 15 Master 2 982 215 RRC Düren-Merken
6188 Daniel Doppmeier 1982 1 15 Master 1 994 215 Radtreff Campus Bonn
6189 Alexander Dierk 1985 1 15 Master 1 1197 190
6190 Tom Smolarek 1975 1 15 Master 2 1208 190
6191 Christian Nüßlein 1969 1 15 Master 2 1209 190 Team Bergziegen RSG Königstein
6192 Lukas Vellmer 1992 1 15 Männer 909 190 Team Refratechnik
6193 Graham Tindale 1959 1 15 Master 3 1229 190 Kaschke Cycling Team
6194 Michael Nowack 1980 1 15 Master 1 1245 185 Streetbullets
6195 Rainer Wieland 1965 1 15 Master 3 1270 185
6196 Jesús López Reyes 1980 1 15 Master 1 1429 165
6197 Ingo Schwolow 1965 1 15 Master 3 1439 165
6198 Wolfram Doll 1962 1 15 Master 3 1483 160 Wolfram Doll
6199 Alexander Brauch 1985 1 15 Master 1 1467 160 FEUERHASEN.DE quick
6200 Niklas Beyer 1991 1 15 Männer 1012 160

Seiten