Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 101 - 150 von 10020 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
101 Gabriel Böwering 1988 6 1.051 Master 1 29 1.672 ROSE-Team-Muensterland
102 Florian Anders 1986 3 1.040 Master 1 63 1.080 TEAM STRASSACKER
103 Denny Dressler 1977 4 1.039 Master 2 38 1.240 Radsport-Team Celinger - Sv "werra 07" Hildburghausen
104 Jens Heller 1980 4 1.036 Master 1 55 1.139 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
105 Robert Emberger 1965 6 1.032 Master 3 5 2.080
106 Frank Salentin 1970 5 1.032 Master 2 31 1.358 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
107 Sascha Kaufmes 1981 5 1.031 Master 1 36 1.531 Team Rheinhessen
108 Tobias Loos 1991 5 1.018 Männer 27 1.385 haberich cycling crew
109 Bastian Scholz 2000 6 1.012 Junioren 1 2.239 Sebamed Racing Team
110 Mario Semlin 1968 4 1.009 Master 3 14 1.480 LaFie
111 Thomas Bartholome 1969 3 984 Master 2 48 1.091 haberich cycling crew Köln
112 André Daase 1980 5 980 Master 1 50 1.280 haberich cycling crew
113 Daniel Haible 1995 3 974 Männer 35 1.055 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
114 John Klinkhammer 1967 4 974 Master 3 19 1.347 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
115 Florian Bäumer 1987 4 974 Master 1 52 1.238 TEAM STRASSACKER
116 Jörg Haberich 1974 5 960 Master 2 36 1.299 haberich cycling crew
117 Niklas Finke 1986 3 954 Master 1 74 992 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
118 Marcel Furmaniak 1985 3 946 Master 1 68 1.015 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
119 Pascal Wiederhold 1997 3 946 Männer 34 1.064 geschenke-online.de
120 Paul Sicking 1983 3 944 Master 1 67 1.025 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
121 Ulrich Drebing 1954 6 933 Master 4 4 2.191 RV 1899 Kassel
122 Pascal Hanhart 1993 5 925 Männer 25 1.444 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
123 Marcel Hartmann 1984 3 916 Master 1 65 1.037 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
124 Andrzej Dzionek 1971 5 914 Master 2 32 1.357 MACS Cycling powered by Miltenyi Biotec
125 Gabor Klung 1983 3 913 Master 1 70 1.009 ŠKODA Veloteam (I)
126 Lukas Albrecht 2002 4 912 Jugend m 2 1.265 haberich cycling crew
127 Fabio Dias 1988 4 907 Master 1 56 1.139 Scuderia Suedstadt
128 Rico Heider 2001 5 895 Junioren 4 1.506 ASV Racing Team
129 Christian Bude 1986 4 878 Master 1 62 1.105 Team Rad am Ring
130 Klaus Schmitz 1970 5 864 Master 2 26 1.506 Sebamed Racing Team
131 Andreas Lumme 1981 3 851 Master 1 80 870 Team WINAX- Food Artist
132 Martin Hölzer 1984 6 850 Master 1 27 1.710 Team PAINTRAIN
133 Matthias Buller 1983 3 848 Master 1 72 1.003 Siena Garden
134 Peter Baumann 1957 6 845 Master 4 5 2.171 Team Rheinhessen
135 Tobias Bothmann 1990 3 844 Männer 39 1.012 citec-roeltgen-team.de
136 Marko Grobleben 1976 3 842 Master 2 61 931 Team Alpecin M
137 Ingo Richter 1985 3 836 Master 1 82 863 haberich cycling crew
138 Rafael Hennes 1970 4 828 Master 2 50 1.068 radroo TEAM
139 Kay Tuschen 1992 5 827 Männer 21 1.611 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
140 Dietmar Weinert 1958 6 823 Master 4 6 2.129 Sebamed Racing Team
141 Marcus Pfisterer 1971 4 822 Master 2 46 1.103 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
142 Ralph Winn 1968 3 813 Master 3 23 1.111 MTBC Wehrheim
143 Christian Müller 1988 3 812 Master 1 66 1.031 Team Sportimport Biehler
144 Uwe Waslikowski 1964 3 807 Master 3 30 970 FC Deutsche Post
145 Steffen Moors 1977 4 807 Master 2 35 1.306 geschenke-online.de
146 Thomas Schlüter 1982 5 805 Master 1 42 1.372 Wecker Racing
147 Sebastian Lang 1979 3 805 Master 1 79 878 Team Bachus Bike
148 Rene Pätzold 1962 4 803 Master 3 22 1.141 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
149 Richard Kästner 1987 3 802 Master 1 84 845 Team Lucky Bike
150 Stefan Heider 1968 5 800 Master 3 18 1.404 ASV Racing Team

Seiten