Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 101 - 150 von 7322 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
101 Andreas Lumme 1981 3 851 Master 1 58 870 Team WINAX- Food Artist
102 Martin Hölzer 1984 6 850 Master 1 24 1.415 Team PAINTRAIN
103 Kristof Vanderheyden 1974 3 849 Master 2 34 1.008 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
104 Klaus Schmitz 1970 4 849 Master 2 25 1.231 Sebamed Racing Team
105 Peter Baumann 1957 6 845 Master 4 4 2.024 Team Rheinhessen
106 Jerome Maas 1978 6 841 Master 2 7 1.700 Team Rheinhessen
107 Bruce Merschformann 1977 3 834 Master 2 40 915 ROSE Team Muensterland
108 Florian Otterpohl 1991 3 834 Männer 30 941 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
109 Rafael Hennes 1970 4 828 Master 2 28 1.068 radroo TEAM
110 Christian Rose 1976 5 828 Master 2 16 1.513 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
111 Dietmar Weinert 1958 6 823 Master 4 5 2.012 Sebamed Racing Team
112 Patrick Hanhart 1990 3 814 Männer 33 870 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
113 Sebastian Lang 1979 3 805 Master 1 56 878 Team Bachus Bike
114 Rene Pätzold 1962 4 803 Master 3 13 1.141 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
115 Richard Kästner 1987 3 802 Master 1 61 845 Team Lucky Bike
116 Bastian Scholz 2000 5 801 Junioren 3 1.780 Sebamed Racing Team
117 Florian Walden 1984 3 793 Master 1 64 828 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
118 Thomas Krämer 1970 3 792 Master 2 43 869 haberich cycling crew Köln
119 Steffen Moors 1977 3 792 Master 2 38 956 geschenke-online.de
120 Philipp Grebner 1995 3 787 Männer 31 927 Team Rheinhessen
121 Gabriel Böwering 1988 4 783 Master 1 45 1.046 ROSE Team Muensterland
122 Henry Schwarz 1958 5 782 Master 4 7 1.672 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden
123 Hermann Jeremies 1957 6 780 Master 4 2 2.053
124 Reinhard Witte 1996 3 780 Männer 32 895 RadMitte Strassenteam
125 Alexander Viebranz 1976 3 779 Master 2 44 865 haberich cycling crew
126 Manuel Eckervogt 1986 3 778 Master 1 65 819 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
127 André Daase 1980 4 776 Master 1 50 1.002 haberich cycling crew
128 Peter Böckelmann 1980 4 775 Master 1 47 1.013 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
129 Sebastian Kratzing 1983 5 774 Master 1 26 1.372 geschenke-online.de
130 Tobias Loos 1991 4 772 Männer 24 1.084 haberich cycling crew
131 Gary Weir 1960 5 768 Master 3 7 1.567 Sebamed Racing Team
132 Erich Hammerschmidt 1951 4 762 Master 4 11 1.455 Sebamed Racing Team
133 Carsten Enk 1979 5 758 Master 1 23 1.429 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
134 Denny Dressler 1977 3 755 Master 2 47 835 Radsport-Team Celinger
135 Michael Reitmayer 1988 3 753 Master 1 55 907 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
136 Aaron Bezela 1992 3 734 Männer 35 822 radroo TEAM
137 Mario Semlin 1968 3 733 Master 3 18 1.058 LaFie
138 Markus Werner 1980 2 725 Master 1 74 745 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
139 Roland Plesker 1965 5 718 Master 3 9 1.437 Gewinner
140 Lars Elsner 1972 3 716 Master 2 49 813 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
141 Christian Bach 1979 4 714 Master 1 39 1.105 Team Bachus Bike
142 Frank Modrey 1980 3 708 Master 1 69 799 Team Lucky Bike
143 Jan Schwarze 1969 6 702 Master 2 17 1.431 NUTRIXXION Endurance
144 Nils Kessler 1989 2 699 Männer 43 730 TEAM STRASSACKER
145 Bernd Hüfner 1954 3 696 Master 4 17 1.115
146 Lukas Albrecht 2002 3 696 Jugend m 2 920 haberich cycling crew
147 Martin Garbe 1980 4 674 Master 1 51 999 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
148 Eric Hassmann 1972 3 669 Master 2 53 790 Cycling Team Burgstädt
149 Nils-Eric Wolff 1976 3 661 Master 2 51 807 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
150 Alexander Schaumburg 1983 3 646 Master 1 59 870 Cycling Team Rheinhessen

Seiten