Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 151 - 200 von 6200 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
151 Alexander Heinichen 1977 2 496 Master 2 47 626 TEAM LÜBBERING
152 Marius Bocker 1994 2 495 Männer 44 617 TEAM LÜBBERING
153 Chris Oemus 1975 2 494 Master 2 44 641
154 Manuel Eckervogt 1986 2 493 Master 1 71 531 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
155 Michael Reitmayer 1988 2 491 Master 1 60 578 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
156 Hansgeorg Nagel 1965 2 487 Master 3 34 575 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
157 Bastian Marks 1984 2 486 Master 1 72 528 Scuderia Südstadt kurz
158 Eric Hassmann 1972 2 483 Master 2 66 529 Cycling Team Burgstädt
159 Sebastian Schaub 1997 2 482 Männer 47 611 Nutrixxion XX-Force
160 Mario Semlin 1968 2 479 Master 3 18 697 LaFie
161 Dominique Jansing 1987 2 479 Master 1 61 574 TUS Engter
162 Morten Oelkers 1961 4 476 Master 3 4 1.253
163 Jonas Arlt 1988 2 474 Master 1 75 518 radroo TEAM
164 Martin Hölzer 1984 4 471 Master 1 36 835 Team PAINTRAIN
165 Peter Baumann 1957 4 469 Master 4 3 1.344 Team Rheinhessen
166 Fabian Böning 1987 4 468 Master 1 29 943 Team PAINTRAIN
167 Jannik Wüster 1998 2 467 Männer 48 601 TEAM STRASSACKER
168 Alexander Haugk 1984 3 467 Master 1 39 819 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 2
169 Aaron Bezela 1992 2 465 Männer 56 527 radroo TEAM
170 Heiko Karus 1962 3 464 Master 3 25 605 Rennteam RFV DIE LOEWEN Weimar
171 Dietmar Weinert 1958 4 461 Master 4 5 1.332 Sebamed Racing Team
172 Jens Urbschat 1975 2 460 Master 2 67 529 haberich cycling crew
173 Christian Bude 1986 2 453 Master 1 66 547 Team Rad am Ring
174 Niklas Domberg 1968 2 451 Master 3 24 613
175 Christian Lang 1989 2 451 Männer 49 595 citec-roeltgen-team.de
176 Denny Dressler 1977 2 450 Master 2 73 520 Radsport-Team Celinger
177 Reinhard Winter 1956 2 448 Master 4 19 710 Heidschnecken
178 Ulrich Neteler 1968 4 445 Master 3 7 1.167 QTSV Quakenbrück
179 Nils-Eric Wolff 1976 2 443 Master 2 69 526 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
180 Alex Prues 1969 3 439 Master 2 33 780 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
181 Oliver Meyer 1975 2 438 Master 2 57 566 Team - Casa Ciclista
182 Martin Garbe 1980 3 436 Master 1 49 734 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
183 Lukas Albrecht 2002 2 434 Jugend m 2 605 haberich cycling crew
184 Rafael Hennes 1970 2 434 Master 2 65 536 radroo TEAM
185 Björn Fischer 1974 2 433 Master 2 70 523 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
186 Frank Modrey 1980 2 431 Master 1 78 509 Team Lucky Bike
187 Bastian Dick 1984 2 430 Master 1 73 519 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
188 Hendrik Petow 2001 3 429 Junioren 5 889 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV.
189 Andre Grunow 1971 4 428 Master 2 26 879
190 Lars Jugel 1980 2 417 Master 1 76 518 Team RadRaketen
191 Robert Melzer 1974 2 416 Master 2 51 602 RSV Heidelberg
192 Frederik Schröder 1997 3 413 Männer 32 774 RMC Schloss Neuhaus
193 Daniel Knyss 1983 2 406 Master 1 82 502 ax-lightness/Benotti
194 Danilo Ettlich 1980 2 404 Master 1 65 549 KDH-Radteam
195 Toralf Zipfel 1972 2 403 Master 2 68 527 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
196 Jan Tressl 1971 2 402 Master 2 77 507 Cycling Team Burgstädt
197 Pierre Schönekäs 1978 4 401 Master 2 19 1.013 Team Bachus Bike
198 Bernd Hüfner 1954 2 395 Master 4 18 715
199 Christian Herzog 1977 3 394 Master 2 36 730 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
200 Henry Büttner 1981 2 393 Master 1 77 512 Team RadRaketen

Seiten