Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 201 - 250 von 7322 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
201 Matt Staniek 1979 3 527 Master 1 62 836 Team PHenomenal Hope
202 Daniel Günzel 1987 2 527 Master 1 86 648 DGD Racing Team
203 Rene Haber 1979 3 526 Master 1 73 746 haberich cycling crew
204 Kay Tuschen 1992 4 523 Männer 21 1.215 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
205 Michael Weise 1977 2 522 Master 2 76 631 TEAM LÜBBERING
206 Uwe Waslikowski 1964 2 521 Master 3 36 625 FC Deutsche Post
207 Luis Ohlendorf 1994 2 519 Männer 53 618 SKODA Duisburg 2
208 Andreas Kubiak 1970 3 518 Master 2 61 748 radroo TEAM
209 Christoph Peckruhn 1990 2 515 Männer 67 559
210 Frederik Böna 1991 2 511 Männer 56 614 fahrstil
211 Frederic Fender 1985 2 510 Master 1 106 552 Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon
212 Jakob Herbel 1986 2 510 Master 1 88 644 Vorwärts Orient Mainz
213 Eric Salzinger 1969 2 507 Master 2 100 552 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
214 Nico Hörnig 1991 2 504 Männer 66 563 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
215 Daniel Näther 1977 2 500 Master 2 94 562 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
216 Alexander Heinichen 1977 2 496 Master 2 78 626 TEAM LÜBBERING
217 Marius Bocker 1994 2 495 Männer 54 617 TEAM LÜBBERING
218 Lutz Kallien 1958 6 494 Master 4 6 1.856 club pedal belori
219 Chris Oemus 1975 2 494 Master 2 74 641
220 Simon Schiefer 1981 2 494 Master 1 90 640
221 Miguel Labayen 1971 2 492 Master 2 85 602
222 Manfred Bock 1957 3 491 Master 4 21 935 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 3
223 Thorsten Dropp 1968 2 490 Master 3 33 632 Team Rheinhessen
224 Hansgeorg Nagel 1965 2 487 Master 3 49 575 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
225 Bastian Marks 1984 2 486 Master 1 113 528 Scuderia Südstadt kurz
226 Sebastian Schaub 1997 2 482 Männer 57 611 Nutrixxion XX-Force
227 Dominique Jansing 1987 2 479 Master 1 100 574 TUS Engter
228 Morten Oelkers 1961 4 476 Master 3 11 1.253
229 Artur Stilter 1965 3 474 Master 3 21 873 NUTRIXXION Endurance
230 Jonas Arlt 1988 2 474 Master 1 119 518 radroo TEAM
231 Sven Baum 1969 3 470 Master 2 42 885 LaFrie
232 Jörg Höpfner 1961 3 469 Master 3 23 804 privat
233 Steffen Berger 1979 3 469 Master 1 60 855 THE PERFECT GETAWAY Hamburg
234 Steffen Hamann 1978 3 468 Master 2 54 786 Team Lucky Bike
235 Moritz Stadler 1980 3 468 Master 1 72 753 Halle/Saale
236 Jannik Wüster 1998 2 467 Männer 59 601 TEAM STRASSACKER
237 Alexander Haugk 1984 3 467 Master 1 66 819 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team 2
238 Max Eggen 1978 2 466 Master 2 97 556 FELT Racingteam
239 Heiko Karus 1962 3 464 Master 3 40 605 Rennteam RFV DIE LOEWEN Weimar
240 Steffen Wust 1975 2 463 Master 2 104 536 Team Lucky Bike
241 Jens Urbschat 1975 2 460 Master 2 106 529 haberich cycling crew
242 Ingo Schwede 1967 5 459 Master 3 17 1.097 Alter Schwede
243 Nico Brandt 1978 4 459 Master 2 26 1.134 Team PAINTRAIN
244 Lars Jentsch 1976 2 457 Master 2 88 590 RoqqStar
245 Nicolas Starosta 1979 2 456 Master 1 101 573 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
246 Niklas Domberg 1968 2 451 Master 3 39 613
247 Christian Lang 1989 2 451 Männer 60 595 citec-roeltgen-team.de
248 Reinhard Winter 1956 2 448 Master 4 28 710 Heidschnecken
249 Ronny Scholz 1978 2 447 Master 2 84 604 ŠKODA Veloteam (I)
250 Jens Reichardt 1982 2 446 Master 1 110 533 RV Liga Köln

Seiten