Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 201 - 250 von 10020 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
201 Wolfgang Dertenkötter 1965 3 652 Master 3 41 832 Team Rotz Racing
202 Alexander Schaumburg 1983 3 646 Master 1 81 870 Cycling Team Rheinhessen
203 Thomas Schmalz 1972 4 642 Master 2 41 1.165 Radsport-Team Celinger
204 Hendrik Schrandt 1986 4 637 Master 1 77 979 ROSE Team Muensterland
205 Stev Nessler 1979 3 636 Master 1 102 758 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
206 Holger Koopmann 1971 2 633 Master 2 105 670 TEAM STRASSACKER
207 Matthias Rüger 1977 4 631 Master 2 44 1.116 Radsport-Team Celinger - Sv "werra 07" Hildburghausen
208 Andre Grunow 1971 6 630 Master 2 21 1.653
209 Sören Seidel 1989 2 629 Männer 57 707 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
210 Lennard Schmidt 1979 6 628 Master 1 30 1.665 Team Rheinhessen
211 Aaron Vogels 2002 2 627 Jugend m 3 812 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
212 Timo Maier 1989 3 626 Männer 41 955 H3T
213 Michael Kleiser 1979 2 626 Master 1 110 730 RSV-Besigheim
214 Ulrich Neteler 1968 6 617 Master 3 10 1.865 QTSV Quakenbrück
215 Florian Göldenitz 1973 2 612 Master 2 89 767 Team Rheinhessen
216 Christian Hogrebe 1989 4 611 Männer 33 1.087 NUTRIXXION Endurance
217 Matthias Oberbörsch 1996 3 609 Männer 50 804 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
218 Heiko Hausmann 1978 2 609 Master 2 92 735 RSC Wanderlust Peine
219 Stefan Brechler 1986 2 608 Master 1 132 626 Siena Garden II
220 Malte Beversdorff 1986 2 605 Master 1 136 620 TEAM LÜBBERING
221 Pascal Czollmann 1978 2 604 Master 2 103 692 PV-Triathlon Witten
222 Michael Möller 1984 2 603 Master 1 120 670 Team Lucky Bike
223 Clemens Schmidt 1976 5 599 Master 2 39 1.234
224 Pieter Van Den Eynde 1989 2 594 Männer 60 675 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
225 Andreas Jung 1972 2 592 Master 2 108 645 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
226 Jan Gebert 1988 2 592 Master 1 133 626 Scuderia Suedstadt
227 Tobias Berg 1981 3 589 Master 1 100 764 ŠKODA Veloteam
228 Rico Baumgart 1977 2 589 Master 2 116 629 Team Auto und Freizeit Chemnitz
229 Jost Kehlinger 1962 5 589 Master 3 20 1.323 RSV Düsseldorf Rath/Ratingen
230 Thierry Henz 1981 2 588 Master 1 125 647 TEAM STRASSACKER
231 Daniel Appelhans 1992 2 587 Männer 63 642 Scuderia Suedstadt
232 Alexander Buchwald 1991 3 586 Männer 49 820 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
233 Tom Walther 1993 2 584 Männer 65 639 TEAM STRASSACKER
234 Paul Cummings 1967 2 580 Master 3 47 757 RC Silber Pils 03 Bellheim
235 Pierre Kienzle 1978 5 580 Master 2 34 1.340 radroo TEAM
236 Pascal Ryckaert 1980 2 580 Master 1 114 681 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
237 Paul Sicking 1978 2 576 Master 2 112 639 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
238 Alexander Ubland 1973 4 573 Master 2 43 1.156 Mainzer RSV 1889
239 Karsten Bombach 1975 2 573 Master 2 118 625 TRIEBWERK ENERGY Masters Team
240 Lukas Kurowski 1985 3 572 Master 1 99 769 Rotz Racing Team
241 Wolfgang Witte 1993 2 570 Männer 69 623 RadMitte Strassenteam
242 Felix Reekers 1984 2 565 Master 1 146 588 Siena Garden II
243 Stefan Hecking 1962 4 563 Master 3 26 1.073 Team Sauerland Jedermann
244 Joscha Schichler 1989 2 557 Männer 70 623 Scuderia Suedstadt
245 Jürgen Reuter 1956 6 557 Master 4 14 1.649 Einzelstarter
246 Felix Weiß 1984 3 556 Master 1 101 762 ROSE Team Muensterland
247 Tobias Werner 1976 4 555 Master 2 58 980 ROSE Team Muensterland
248 Sebastian Gratz 1977 2 548 Master 2 130 589
249 Falk Grütze 1980 2 548 Master 1 139 605 geschenke-online.de
250 Jaroslaw Hnatow 1989 4 547 Männer 37 1.024 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling

Seiten