Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 251 - 300 von 6200 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
251 Frederik Fuest 1976 1 309 Master 2 121 325 LaVision
252 Kai-Henrik Günther 1974 1 308 Master 2 130 320 TUSPO Weende
253 Andreas Faltus 1966 1 307 Master 3 63 375 Killerwade
254 Jan Petralia 1992 1 307 Männer 75 327
255 Kai Marschner 1971 2 307 Master 2 86 494 radroo TEAM
256 Vladimir Novak 1963 1 305 Master 3 64 370 Sportklub MS Auto
257 Steffen Laudage 1965 2 305 Master 3 41 545 RSV Landau
258 Francois Defossa 1989 1 304 Männer 76 325 O2 - Team Liege
259 Marcel Voss 1974 2 304 Master 2 84 498
260 Pascal Wiederhold 1997 1 303 Männer 83 315 geschenke-online.de
261 Jan Gebert 1988 1 303 Master 1 133 331 Scuderia Suedstadt
262 Jürgen Beck 1974 3 303 Master 2 41 665 ANITA BRB
263 Ronny Scholz 1978 1 302 Master 2 115 338 ŠKODA Veloteam (I)
264 Pablo Schmeitz 1992 1 301 Männer 77 324
265 Stefan Kügle 1977 2 301 Master 2 56 575 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
266 Christoph Mönig 1984 1 300 Master 1 150 310 Team - Casa Ciclista
267 Frieder Uflacker 1977 1 300 Master 2 135 314 Göttingen. Aktiv mit PERSONAL SPORTS.
268 Christian Schöneburg 1982 1 300 Master 1 134 330 Colonia Cycling Club
269 Clemens Schmidt 1976 2 300 Master 2 90 480
270 Georges Hauterat 1967 1 299 Master 3 62 375 O2 - Team Liege
271 Fabian Gerdes 1989 1 299 Männer 84 313 RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe
272 Udo Härtling 1966 1 298 Master 3 67 363
273 Christian Thomas 1987 1 298 Master 1 149 311 TEAM STRASSACKER
274 Marko Jaskiewicz 1974 2 298 Master 2 50 606 Die Unbesiegbaren
275 Malte Beversdorff 1986 1 297 Master 1 151 310 TEAM LÜBBERING
276 Sven Baum 1969 2 297 Master 2 61 554 LaFrie
277 Artur Stilter 1965 2 296 Master 3 43 527 NUTRIXXION Endurance
278 Dominik Keller 1986 1 295 Master 1 154 308 RCB - Racing Team
279 Simon Wingen 1992 1 295 Männer 78 323
280 Thomas Bartholome 1969 1 293 Master 2 116 335 haberich cycling crew Köln
281 Patrick Rumpf 1988 1 293 Master 1 155 307 Scuderia Suedstadt
282 Robert Pröber 1985 1 292 Master 1 176 294 ROZZ.bike
283 Raymond Broeren 1978 1 292 Master 2 117 334
284 Jörg Freitag 1966 2 291 Master 3 21 629 RC Buer-Westerholt
285 Kai Miebach 1983 1 291 Master 1 135 328 TEAM STRASSACKER
286 Niklas Finke 1986 1 290 Master 1 173 295 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
287 Joel Albrecht 1993 1 290 Männer 79 321
288 Marty Timmons 1980 1 289 Master 1 181 292 Evolution Cycling Club
289 Stefan Brünner 1973 1 288 Master 2 129 320 Team Jenbike
290 Alexander Ubland 1973 2 288 Master 2 64 545 Mainzer RSV 1889
291 Nico Evers 1978 1 288 Master 2 136 312
292 Uwe Herfurth 1971 1 288 Master 2 110 353 SV 04 Zwickau
293 Robert Henker 1984 1 288 Master 1 157 303 rothai-sports.de
294 Sebastian Ventker 1983 1 288 Master 1 136 326
295 Rico Baumgart 1977 1 287 Master 2 138 310 Team Auto und Freizeit Chemnitz
296 Andreas Leideck 1982 1 287 Master 1 127 340 Team Bike House
297 Alexander Valdiek 1974 1 286 Master 2 152 305 TOQ Jena
298 Pascal Repp 1974 1 286 Master 2 118 333 Spengler Cycling Team
299 Christian Höller 1995 2 286 Männer 60 494 haberich cycling crew
300 Moritz Becker 1999 1 285 Männer 80 320 TRI-POWER RHEIN-SIEG

Seiten