Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 251 - 300 von 7322 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
251 Philipp Kohl 1992 2 446 Männer 61 588 geschenke-online.de
252 Christian Neumann 1982 2 445 Master 1 108 547
253 André Schmidt 1981 2 444 Master 1 95 615 Team PHenomenal Hope
254 Alex Prues 1969 3 439 Master 2 56 780 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
255 Oliver Meyer 1975 2 438 Master 2 93 566 Team - Casa Ciclista
256 Marc Born 1974 3 437 Master 2 50 810
257 Björn Fischer 1974 2 433 Master 2 111 523 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
258 Bastian Dick 1984 2 430 Master 1 117 519 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
259 Cornelius Rossbach 1990 2 430 Männer 49 632 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
260 Hendrik Petow 2001 3 429 Junioren 5 889 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV.
261 Remo Günther 1977 2 425 Master 2 95 559 Hotel Hafen Hamburg
262 Jens Wezel 1975 2 424 Master 2 92 569 TRIEBWERK ENERGY Masters Team
263 Daniel Bahndorf 1978 2 423 Master 2 107 528 1. RV Leipzig 1990 e.V.
264 Pierre Kienzle 1978 3 421 Master 2 63 737 radroo TEAM
265 Rene Schuhmacher 1970 2 418 Master 2 115 517 OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam
266 Holger Schill 1973 2 418 Master 2 102 545 FELT Racingteam
267 Lars Jugel 1980 2 417 Master 1 120 518 Team RadRaketen
268 Kai Marschner 1971 3 417 Master 2 62 742 radroo TEAM
269 Robert Melzer 1974 2 416 Master 2 86 602 RSV Heidelberg
270 Rudolf Weis 1951 5 413 Master 4 10 1.487 Nutrixxion XX-Force
271 Frederik Schröder 1997 3 413 Männer 40 774 RMC Schloss Neuhaus
272 Michael Polnik 1961 4 411 Master 3 14 1.139 Leeze Biehler Cycling Team II
273 Benjamin Buth 1987 4 410 Master 1 54 946
274 Christian Herzog 1977 4 409 Master 2 39 951 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
275 Jürgen Reuter 1956 5 408 Master 4 13 1.370 Einzelstarter
276 Daniel Knyss 1983 2 406 Master 1 128 502 ax-lightness/Benotti
277 Marcel Schlag 1972 3 405 Master 2 66 715 Radsport-Team Celinger
278 Danilo Ettlich 1980 2 404 Master 1 107 549 KDH-Radteam
279 Mario Hunger 1964 2 403 Master 3 53 558
280 Toralf Zipfel 1972 2 403 Master 2 108 527 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
281 Andreas Wiese 1984 3 403 Master 1 79 686 Radsport-Team Celinger
282 Jan Tressl 1971 2 402 Master 2 118 507 Cycling Team Burgstädt
283 René Reichardt 1984 3 402 Master 1 76 717 Fahrrad Eberhardt Gotha
284 Pierre Schönekäs 1978 4 401 Master 2 32 1.013 Team Bachus Bike
285 Matthias Van Den Bergh 1992 1 400 Männer 88 400 Bioracer Granfondo Team
286 Joachim Angolini 1957 2 399 Master 4 29 691 FRC 90
287 Marcel Voss 1974 3 398 Master 2 65 731
288 Eberhard Langner 1956 5 395 Master 4 8 1.531 SG Stern Berlin
289 Marcus Hagemann 1980 2 395 Master 1 99 580 geschenke-online.de
290 Henry Büttner 1981 2 393 Master 1 125 512 Team RadRaketen
291 Florian Vrecko 1982 1 390 Master 1 162 400 TEAM STRASSACKER
292 Joachim Van De Lücht 1958 5 388 Master 4 9 1.513 RC Buer/Westerhold
293 Timo Maier 1989 2 388 Männer 64 577 H3T
294 Marco Jüngling 1970 5 387 Master 2 29 1.067 Sportschule Jüngling
295 Wolfgang Dertenkötter 1965 2 386 Master 3 60 547 Rotz Racing Team
296 Christian Hogrebe 1989 3 385 Männer 38 790 NUTRIXXION Endurance
297 Lukas Grieser 1992 2 383 Männer 78 506 RSC Fuldabrück
298 Dirk Zebralla 1953 3 382 Master 4 20 1.013 Ihr Bäcker Schüren
299 Dietrich Baumann 1960 4 382 Master 3 12 1.218
300 Felix Weiß 1984 2 382 Master 1 132 493 ROSE Team Muensterland

Seiten