Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 301 - 350 von 6200 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
301 Mario Rogoll 1988 1 285 Master 1 184 291 Radschuppen.net Racing Team
302 Mario Carl 1975 1 285 Master 2 142 309 Benotti/ax-lightness
303 Gabor Klung 1983 1 285 Master 1 137 325 ŠKODA Veloteam (I)
304 Tim Neffgen 2002 1 284 Jugend m 7 320
305 Johannes Brönner 1993 1 284 Männer 87 310 TSG Kleinostheim
306 Maik Musolf 1967 1 283 Master 3 70 350 Radsport Güntersen
307 Daniel Haible 1995 1 283 Männer 86 310 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
308 Dirk Hoffmann 1971 1 282 Master 2 143 308 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang
309 Pascal Czollmann 1978 1 282 Master 2 120 330 PV Triathlon Witten
310 Christoph Jakob 1988 1 281 Master 1 158 303
311 Daniel Jehlin 1981 2 281 Master 1 69 535 guilty76 racing // bruegelmann.de
312 Ralph Winn 1968 1 280 Master 3 66 365 MTBC Wehrheim
313 Martin Neffgen 1972 1 280 Master 2 162 300
314 Florian Monz 1991 4 280 Männer 14 1.058 Ihr Bäcker Schüren Team
315 Alexandros Megas 1988 1 278 Master 1 199 285 Team Drinkuth-ABUS
316 Nico Keinath 1987 1 278 Master 1 162 300 SUICYCLE
317 Jürgen Weigl 1980 1 278 Master 1 138 324 Apart Hotel Scheuer - RC Schmitter
318 Stefan Sochert 1991 3 278 Männer 35 722
319 Marcus Pfisterer 1971 2 277 Master 2 72 520 Veloclub Augsburg Racing Team
320 Andriy Trachuk 1988 1 277 Master 1 165 299 Sebamed Racing Team
321 Jan-Olaf Jannsen 1970 1 276 Master 2 147 307 KGS Moringen
322 Pieter Frolichs 1987 1 276 Master 1 139 322 Atlas rennradfahrers
323 Kay Piertza 1991 1 275 Männer 131 285 ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team
324 Bernhard Rechlin 1982 1 275 Master 1 202 283 RSV Unna
325 Harry Kühnelt 1964 1 274 Master 3 80 330 Jenatec-Lawi Master Team
326 Simon Bienewald 1999 1 274 Männer 118 290
327 Tobias Schomberg 1981 2 274 Master 1 94 449 ŠKODA Veloteam
328 Clemens Coenen 1978 1 274 Master 2 150 306 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt
329 Joscha Schichler 1989 1 274 Männer 81 318 Scuderia Suedstadt
330 Lutz Kallien 1958 4 273 Master 4 6 1.251 club pedal belori
331 Marc Brüning 1980 1 273 Master 1 163 300 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang
332 Maik Schapelt 1977 1 272 Master 2 161 300 RadMitte Strassenteam
333 Sascha Fischer 1976 1 272 Master 2 172 290 Squadra Ciclismo Colonia
334 Tim Weinand 1987 1 272 Master 1 171 296 RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid
335 Thomas Grawunder 1985 1 271 Master 1 161 300 Team Lucky Bike
336 Daniel Bergner 1976 2 270 Master 2 63 549 BD RACING TEAM JENA
337 Georg Reiter 1982 1 270 Master 1 166 299 Gymnasium Goetheschule Einbeck
338 Dino Moll 1989 1 270 Männer 82 317 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
339 Matthias Staehle 1964 1 269 Master 3 71 345 Sebamed Racing Team
340 Jonas Müller 1996 1 269 Männer 162 275 Team Lucky Bike
341 Benjamin Ahrendt 1990 1 269 Männer 90 308 Team Triebwerk Energy
342 Uwe Waslikowski 1964 1 268 Master 3 90 320 FC Deutsche Post
343 Michael Mohr 1962 2 268 Master 3 20 638 Team-Casa Ciclista
344 Thorsten Sauer 1973 1 268 Master 2 154 305 Connected
345 Mario Reinel 1979 1 267 Master 1 198 285 RadMitte Strassenteam
346 Matthias Weinrich 1986 1 267 Master 1 169 297 Sartorius_lang
347 Jan Hünicke 1976 1 266 Master 2 139 310
348 Jacob Simon 1989 1 265 Männer 110 294
349 Philipp Männel 1998 1 265 Männer 169 273 Cycling Team Burgstädt
350 Paul Sicking 1978 1 265 Master 2 141 309 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team

Seiten