Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 351 - 400 von 10020 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
351 Bastian Dick 1984 2 430 Master 1 178 519 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
352 Cornelius Rossbach 1990 2 430 Männer 66 632 Leeze - Biehler Cycling Team
353 Hendrik Petow 2001 3 429 Junioren 7 889 ASV Velo-Venezia Dransfeld eV.
354 Rudolf Weis 1951 6 428 Master 4 9 1.929 Nutrixxion XX-Force
355 Frederik Schröder 1997 4 428 Männer 36 1.052 RMC Schloss Neuhaus
356 Stefan Parinussa 1974 1 425 Master 2 199 462 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
357 Benjamin Buth 1987 5 425 Master 1 57 1.133 KONE in motion
358 Daniel Bahndorf 1978 2 423 Master 2 157 528 1. RV Leipzig 1990 e.V.
359 Ben Koch 1992 1 422 Männer 136 432 KJC-FEO-Team Ravensburg
360 Christian Dengler 1978 1 421 Master 2 204 452 Herrmann Radteam
361 Thomas Gschnitzer 1984 1 420 Master 1 232 427 Racing Team WINAX - food artists
362 Rene Schuhmacher 1970 2 418 Master 2 166 517 OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam
363 Holger Schill 1973 2 418 Master 2 152 545 FELT Racingteam
364 Timo Maurer 1973 2 418 Master 2 121 616 RSC Rheinbach
365 Andreas Wiese 1984 4 418 Master 1 76 985 Radsport-Team Celinger - Sv "werra 07" Hildburghausen
366 Lars Jugel 1980 2 417 Master 1 182 518 Team RadRaketen
367 Kai Marschner 1971 3 417 Master 2 90 742 radroo TEAM
368 Tom Van Loon 1977 1 416 Master 2 210 432 Granfondoteam.be
369 Alexander Fiedler 1971 2 416 Master 2 153 542 CCDplusS
370 Thomas Neuhaus 1978 3 416 Master 2 69 834 Nutrixxion XX-Force
371 Jelle Duym 1985 1 415 Master 1 234 426 WTC De Kadans
372 Sebastiaan Vandensande 1990 1 413 Männer 137 426 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
373 Ron Wurian 1978 2 412 Master 2 160 523 Leeze Biehler Cycling Team III
374 Dietrich Baumann 1960 6 412 Master 3 9 1.907
375 Eberhard Langner 1956 6 410 Master 4 8 1.992 SG Stern Berlin
376 Christian Magnani 1972 1 410 Master 2 213 426 Tempo-Sport bikespeed.ch
377 Sandro Muhl 1985 1 409 Master 1 236 424 RRC Diessenhofen / MUHL ELEKTROBERATUNG
378 Arjan De Haan 1976 1 408 Master 2 214 425
379 Bastian Maaß 1984 2 407 Master 1 147 586 Casa Ciclista
380 Daniel Knyss 1983 2 406 Master 1 194 502 ax-lightness/Benotti
381 Marcel Schlag 1972 3 405 Master 2 97 715 Radsport-Team Celinger
382 Christian Ploch 1984 1 404 Master 1 239 421
383 Danilo Ettlich 1980 2 404 Master 1 164 549 KDH-Radteam
384 Mario Hunger 1964 2 403 Master 3 97 558
385 Joachim Van De Lücht 1958 6 403 Master 4 13 1.796 RC Buer/Westerhold
386 Sebastian Fritz 1982 1 403 Master 1 240 420
387 Timo König 1993 2 403 Männer 84 580 Timo König
388 Toralf Zipfel 1972 2 403 Master 2 158 527 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
389 Jan Tressl 1971 2 402 Master 2 171 507 Cycling Team Burgstädt
390 Marco Jüngling 1970 6 402 Master 2 28 1.471 Sportschule Jüngling
391 René Reichardt 1984 3 402 Master 1 112 717 Fahrrad Eberhardt Gotha
392 Georg Schmidt 1970 3 402 Master 2 66 857 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
393 Pierre Schönekäs 1978 4 401 Master 2 54 1.013 Team Bachus Bike
394 Matthias Van Den Bergh 1992 1 400 Männer 160 400 Bioracer Granfondo Team
395 Tjemme Stegenga 1977 1 400 Master 2 218 423 Cycloteam
396 Juergen Eckmann 1963 1 399 Master 3 158 462
397 Joachim Angolini 1957 2 399 Master 4 40 691 FRC 90
398 Thorsten Teske 1969 4 398 Master 2 62 910 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
399 Marcel Voss 1974 3 398 Master 2 94 731
400 Lucas Bourdrez 1984 1 397 Master 1 241 417 BEAT CYCLING CLUB

Seiten