Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 401 - 450 von 6200 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
401 Torsten Jahns 1982 1 249 Master 1 278 257 Casa Ciclista
402 Jens Reichardt 1982 1 249 Master 1 226 275 Squadra Colonia
403 Sebastian Diekmann 1980 2 249 Master 1 86 486 Team Rad am Ring
404 Jens Jödicke 1962 1 248 Master 3 97 315
405 Ingo Richter 1985 1 248 Master 1 282 256 haberich cycling crew
406 Timo Maurer 1973 1 248 Master 2 124 323 RSC Rheinbach
407 Jens Meier 1972 1 247 Master 2 232 270 Cycling Team Burgstädt
408 Jens Schnitzler 1978 1 247 Master 2 206 278 Moskovskaya Cycling Crew
409 Christian Börsch 1982 1 247 Master 1 192 287 Team BSR
410 Eberhard Langner 1956 3 246 Master 4 15 934 SG Stern Berlin
411 Stefan Spieker 1981 1 246 Master 1 286 255
412 Franz Konrad 1999 1 246 Männer 94 302 Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
413 Ello Van Gelderen 1971 1 246 Master 2 125 322 gaul
414 Uwe Glahn 1979 1 246 Master 1 186 290
415 Christian Preuninger 1971 1 245 Master 2 249 265 Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
416 Harald Leuchter 1957 4 245 Master 4 8 1.110 Beinkrampf Aachen
417 Philipp Bahner 1978 1 245 Master 2 153 305 AdW Berlin
418 Richter Ingo 1985 1 245 Master 1 229 274 haberich cycling crew
419 Lukas Neugebauer 1990 1 245 Männer 97 301 Team PAINTRAIN
420 Scott Noren 1979 1 245 Master 1 216 278 Evolution Cycling Club
421 Patrick Quellmalz 1985 1 245 Master 1 146 314
422 Philipp Bürkner 1991 1 244 Männer 202 265 Team Bikeworld Brand Euerdorf
423 Frank Wichmann 1970 1 244 Master 2 126 321 RSG Straelen
424 Leon Jaßmeier 2001 1 243 Junioren 29 285 Tuspo Weende Kurz
425 Marcel Lotko 1972 1 243 Master 2 155 304 KDH-Radteam
426 Dominik Bürgel 1975 1 243 Master 2 163 299 geschenke-online.de
427 Rudi Döhnert 1969 1 243 Master 2 131 320
428 Alexander Beck 1981 3 243 Master 1 52 657 ANITA BRB
429 Vincent Gilkey 1967 4 242 Master 3 32 579 Evolution Cycling Club
430 Johannes Netter 1987 1 242 Master 1 290 254 haberich cycling crew
431 Martin Otto 1981 1 242 Master 1 256 265 Peugeot Team Dresden
432 Julius Jähn 1996 1 242 Männer 100 300 Stadtwerke - jedestrainingzählt
433 Christian Arndt 1977 2 242 Master 2 87 492 Mastersteam RSV Osterweddingen
434 Alexander Haußner 1975 2 242 Master 2 78 507 Die Unbesiegbaren
435 Marco Jüngling 1970 3 242 Master 2 53 591 Sportschule Jüngling
436 Lars Fischer 1995 1 242 Männer 88 310 Radtreff Campus Bonn e.V.
437 Wilfried Trültzsch 1959 1 241 Master 3 130 300
438 Tim Harms 1998 1 241 Männer 217 260 BBS 1 Göttingen - Arnoldi-Schule
439 Dirk Ortlepp 1980 1 241 Master 1 260 264 1. RV Leipzig 1990 e.V.
440 Sascha Damrow 1987 1 241 Master 1 235 272
441 Guy Anthuenis 1978 1 241 Master 2 132 319 CyclingPlanner
442 Jan Dobberstein 1977 2 241 Master 2 79 507 Fake Riders
443 Christian Drößler 1988 1 241 Master 1 188 289
444 Matt Staniek 1979 2 241 Master 1 67 546 SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
445 Wolfgang Albrecht 1954 3 240 Master 4 17 873 RSC Nievenheim
446 Paul Cummings 1967 1 240 Master 3 91 320 Team Erdinger Bellheim
447 Thomas Göllner 1976 1 240 Master 2 271 260
448 Sebastian Vetter 1990 1 240 Männer 96 301 FC Deutsche Post
449 Andre Gorek 1977 2 240 Master 2 74 520 RSV Werner Otto
450 Heiko Hausmann 1978 1 240 Master 2 133 318 RSC Wanderlust Peine

Seiten