Ergebnis-Frauen mit den Plätzen 1 - 50 von 792 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Carmen Burmeister 1980 5 1.765 Master 1 1 1.795 haberich cycling crew Köln
2 Juliane Matzke 1986 5 1.633 Master 1 2 1.695 PDK
3 Michaela Jux 1977 5 1.603 Master 2 1 1.740 Siena Garden
4 Nadja Tröger 1991 5 1.585 Frauen 1 1.670 H3T
5 Dörte Malten-Stecker 1964 5 1.544 Master 3 1 1.719 Die unerbittlichen Plöner
6 Silke Müller 1971 5 1.525 Master 2 2 1.676 Sebamed Racing Team
7 Christina Erkens 1991 5 1.413 Frauen 2 1.476 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
8 Vanessa Wulf 1990 4 1.338 Frauen 3 1.385 Team PAINTRAIN
9 Nanja Emde 1994 4 1.318 Frauen 4 1.385 Team PAINTRAIN
10 Annika Herbel 1987 4 1.296 Master 1 3 1.348 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
11 Stefanie Schwaninger 1985 4 1.285 Master 1 4 1.333 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
12 Nicole Koch 1988 4 1.114 Master 1 5 1.196 ACLeipzig
13 Antje Freund 1966 3 898 Master 3 3 980 Bäumler-Bikes
14 Sonja Herzog 1996 3 890 Frauen 6 915 radrooTEAM
15 Susan Schmitz 1968 4 883 Master 3 2 1.124 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
16 Jennifer Frevel 1992 3 873 Frauen 5 937 Team Rheinhessen
17 Madeleine Krüger 1959 4 840 Master 4 1 1.245 Team Biehler Syndicate
18 Karin Weinert 1956 3 823 Master 4 3 1.010 Sebamed Hautnah Racing Team
19 Mandy Schulze 1979 3 817 Master 2 4 961 Team PAINTRAIN
20 Martina Heitmann 1988 3 816 Master 1 6 861 Team Velophil
21 Kristina Steede 1969 3 806 Master 3 4 895 RRG Bremen
22 Mareike Klarmann 1990 3 797 Frauen 7 836
23 Franziska Leuchter 1988 2 665 Master 1 8 695 RC Zugvogel 09 Aachen
24 Lillian Pfluke 1959 2 642 Master 4 4 725 RSC Prüm
25 Franziska Scheffler 1989 2 625 Master 1 10 640 Campana Racing Team
26 Dörte Martischewsky 1989 2 622 Master 1 9 643 Team Lucky Bike
27 Caroline Pasedach 1984 3 563 Master 1 7 762 Rad am Ring Team
28 Birgit Zimmermann 1961 2 558 Master 3 6 595 FC Deutsche Post 60
29 Nadine Gronewald 1983 2 558 Master 1 11 589 RSV Staubwolke Refrath
30 Anja Berg 1979 2 555 Master 2 5 610 Campana Racing Team
31 Barbara Kleta 1965 2 543 Master 3 5 615 NUTRIXXION Endurance
32 Ulrike Blumenstein 1970 2 543 Master 2 7 585 radroo TEAM
33 Ilona Härtling 1968 2 540 Master 3 7 570 Hobbyrenner
34 Manuela Ehrlich 1977 4 536 Master 2 3 1.004 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de kurz
35 Lea Halm 1974 2 519 Master 2 8 583 Sportschule Jüngling
36 Katrin Stoff 1989 2 513 Master 1 12 568 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
37 Sybille Schmitz 1980 2 510 Master 1 13 564 4cl - Der Cocktail Express
38 Antje Gottschall 1978 2 509 Master 2 6 588 Karstadt Sports / GONSO lang
39 Deniz Senyel 1997 2 508 Frauen 9 537 Scuderia Südstadt 60
40 Ingrid Pfitzner 1950 4 491 Master 4 2 1.135 HSV Helmstedt
41 Claudia Hoffmeister 1980 2 461 Master 1 14 542 Karstadt Sports / GONSO kurz
42 Hannah Meyer 1989 2 410 Master 1 15 529
43 Petra Woche 1971 2 377 Master 2 9 514 ŠKODA Veloteam
44 Johanna Voss 2000 2 372 Frauen 8 560 Kappa optronics lang
45 Charlotte Thesing 1994 1 365 Frauen 10 375
46 Manuela Freund 1969 1 355 Master 3 8 375 Team Livewelt 2
47 Andrea Waldmann 1972 1 350 Master 2 10 375 Team - Casa Ciclista 1/100
48 Pauline Neuber 1997 1 350 Frauen 11 370 Team Lucky Bike
49 Naima Madlen Diesner 1990 1 350 Frauen 13 350
50 Peggy Sodtke 1981 1 345 Master 1 16 365 Team Bergziegen RSG Königstein

Seiten