Ergebnis-Männer mit den Plätzen 1 - 50 von 6648 Platzierungen
Platz Name Jahrgang Starts Punkte AK AK-Pl AK-Pkt. Team
1 Nazir Jaser 1989 5 1.663 Master 1 1 1.725 Team PAINTRAIN
2 Benjamin Ahrendt 1990 5 1.646 Männer 1 1.720 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling
3 Moritz Stähle 1996 5 1.642 Männer 2 1.715 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
4 Patrick Altefrohne 1991 5 1.623 Männer 3 1.695 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
5 Karsten Klein 1982 5 1.602 Master 1 2 1.654 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
6 Christian Kreuchler 1985 5 1.565 Master 1 3 1.632 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
7 Valentin Szalay 1994 5 1.563 Männer 4 1.643 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
8 Daniel Höhn 1978 5 1.539 Master 2 1 1.659 Citec-Roeltgen-Team
9 Alexander Loos 1988 5 1.529 Master 1 4 1.591 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
10 Daniel Aben 1985 5 1.500 Master 1 5 1.589 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
11 Lukas Renken 1986 5 1.477 Master 1 7 1.568 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
12 Pascal Stork 1988 5 1.473 Master 1 6 1.576 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
13 Meik Hann 1990 5 1.454 Männer 7 1.510 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
14 Stefan Wahner 1997 5 1.454 Männer 5 1.585 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
15 Sören Seidel 1989 5 1.414 Master 1 8 1.550 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
16 Kay Tuschen 1992 5 1.409 Männer 6 1.574 Team PAINTRAIN
17 Christoph Cepnik 1974 5 1.384 Master 2 4 1.568 Hobbyrenner
18 Anthony Spysschaert 1986 4 1.349 Master 1 12 1.384 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
19 Marco Hoffmann 1996 5 1.344 Männer 11 1.423 Campana Racing Team
20 Paul Wettstein 1998 5 1.321 Männer 12 1.387 Trek Team Fahrrad Eberhardt
21 Tobias Berg 1981 5 1.313 Master 1 11 1.389 Campana Racing Team
22 Marek Bosniatzki 1977 4 1.309 Master 2 10 1.375 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling
23 Holger Hoffmann 1966 5 1.301 Master 3 1 1.660 PureWhiteUnique
24 Felix Pembaur 1994 5 1.297 Männer 13 1.375 Campana Racing Team
25 Alexander Kremer 1991 5 1.292 Männer 14 1.372 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
26 Jona Hoffmann 2001 5 1.289 Junioren 1 1.740 Sebamed Racing Team
27 Ingo Westhoff 1971 5 1.272 Master 2 3 1.570 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
28 Michael Schmidt 1981 5 1.263 Master 1 9 1.500 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
29 Jonas Kammann 1995 4 1.261 Männer 16 1.336 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
30 Marco Schmalenbach 1974 5 1.251 Master 2 2 1.573 Team PAINTRAIN
31 Dominik Hofeditz 1982 5 1.249 Master 1 13 1.350 radrooTEAM
32 Yannick De Witte 1989 4 1.235 Master 1 17 1.286 Unlimited Cycling Team Belgium
33 Jan Küpper 1998 5 1.222 Männer 15 1.352 Campana Racing Team
34 Torben Bleiker 1981 4 1.191 Master 1 19 1.250
35 Benedikt Heinermann 1981 5 1.186 Master 1 14 1.347 ROSE Team Muensterland
36 Julian Horstmann 1987 4 1.177 Master 1 18 1.258 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
37 Herbert Schwaninger 1979 4 1.168 Master 2 13 1.315 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
38 Thomas Schmalz 1972 5 1.146 Master 2 5 1.546 geschenke-online.de
39 Martin Garbe 1980 5 1.142 Master 1 15 1.321 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
40 Lars Brödner 1981 4 1.137 Master 1 21 1.246 BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team
41 Sandro Kühmel 1980 4 1.129 Master 1 20 1.248 MTS - TRIEBWERK GCC Cycling
42 Moritz Dehnert 1989 4 1.125 Master 1 23 1.240 Radtreff Campus Bonn
43 Christoph Thiem 1985 4 1.118 Master 1 22 1.241 Team Rheinhessen
44 Jonathan Hamm 2002 4 1.115 Junioren 3 1.255 Citec-Roeltgen-Team
45 Marcel Hartmann 1984 4 1.110 Master 1 25 1.212 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
46 Patrick Dören 1999 4 1.101 Männer 25 1.189 ROSE Team Muensterland
47 Philip Peitzmeier 1991 4 1.099 Männer 19 1.241 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung
48 Florian Otterpohl 1991 4 1.094 Männer 20 1.240 Leeze Team by tinteistbesser.de
49 Jaroslaw Hnatow 1989 5 1.091 Master 1 16 1.292 Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung Cycling
50 Christoph Wisse 1985 4 1.085 Master 1 29 1.140 ROSE Team Muensterland

Seiten